Currencies: 
Home   Sign In   Register    My Cart
My Cart:   0 NZD 0

Fiber Optic Equipments



Product Image Item Name- Price
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1000m for Singlemode SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator Fiber Rings FC SC/ACP UPC MBe7

Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1000m for Singlemode SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator Fiber Rings FC SC/ACP UPC MBe7

Item specifics Model Number: GQBX-1000m Fiber Type: Single Mode Size: 9.37' x 5.56' x 2.62' (L x W x H) Brand Name: GuantaiTelcom Fiber...
NZD 249

... more info

Fiber Ring OTDR Launch Cable Fiber optic launch cable SM G652D SM 500m OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator BEw0

Fiber Ring OTDR Launch Cable Fiber optic launch cable SM G652D SM 500m OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator BEw0

Item specifics Brand Name: komshine Model Number: SM G652D OTDR Launch Cable BOX Length x Width x Height: 9.37' x 5.56' x 2.62' (238x141x66mm) ...
NZD 218

... more info

Multi Connectors 1km MM OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator, Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box with Free Shipping MFp3

Multi Connectors 1km MM OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator, Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box with Free Shipping MFp3

Item specifics Fiber Type: Single Mode Item Length: 1m Compatible: Arista Size: 10*10*10CM Connector Type: SC/UPC Brand Name: komshine ...
NZD 268

... more info



RSS Products Feed :: Fiber Optic Equipments Copyright © 2018 http://www.hangarframesgallery.co.nz/
payment